MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D

 6,836.55  7,640.85

Brand:

MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Features:

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM
Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Specification:

Product specificationsDetails
Product code S-31DLC20D
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *